Course Marcel Kiefer 13 km 04/11/2018

1. SEMES Simon 00:50:17
 2. STEINMETZ Dylan 00:54:23
 3. SIEGER Christophe 00:54:35
 4. BOUCHÉ Jonathan 00:54:54
 5. LORET Frederic 00:55:04 (Usbl rugby)
 6. DE WARREN Gilles 00:55:23 (Freyming-merlebach ac)
 7. THIRY Pierre Alain 00:55:50
 8. BERNARD Valère 00:56:00 (Team edimbourg 2020)
 9. DA CUNHA Albino 00:56:06
 10. LEFFLOT Frederic 00:56:42
 11. LE GARSMEUR Justine 00:56:55
 12. LAFARGUE Jean Pierre 00:57:01
 13. FOUGEROUSSE Christian 00:57:32 (J.s. audun le tiche)
 14. FERET Regis 00:58:04
 15. KIM Eric 00:58:20
 16. SABOURET Mathias 00:58:31
 17. MAGGI Julien 00:59:00
 18. OLIVEIRA LOURO Sergio 01:00:43
 19. TEZKRATT Hamza 01:00:46
 20. HUBERTY Thomas 01:02:18
 21. LANESCK Laurent 01:02:23
 22. BRANDOLINI Dominique 01:02:58
 23. JACQUES Théo 01:03:02
 24. HENRYON Christophe 01:03:02 (Henryon)
 25. ELISE Pereire 01:03:08
 26. MOSCHEL Sylvain 01:03:29
 27. FREGONESE Thomas 01:03:44
 28. PIERRARD Goeffrey 01:03:54
 29. FIORUCCI Patrick 01:04:30
 30. LEVEILLE Thierry 01:04:40
 31. BRESSAN Alexandre 01:04:40
 32. KISCH Aloyse 01:04:49
 33. FAGART Baptiste 01:04:52
 34. DIEUDONNE Philippe 01:05:54 (Us douanes moselle metz)
 35. JASMIN Loic 01:06:06
 36. WAWRZIPNIACH Julien 01:06:11
 37. CATTANEO Jérôme 01:06:18 (Herserange tt)
 38. CALTE Pierre 01:06:23 (CAPHG)
 39. HARBOUCHE Lahcene 01:06:24
 40. NEVEU Damien 01:06:47
 41. CAILTEUX Elisabeth 01:06:54
 42. NEDTAI Cedric 01:06:58
 43. LENTCHAT Olivier 01:06:59 (Tgv54)
 44. LINDER Xavier 01:07:08 (Tgv54)
 45. TOUAV Claudi 01:07:16
 46. DEGAND Eric 01:07:21
 47. BROUT William 01:07:28
 48. HANCK Fabrice 01:07:29
 49. JOB Pascal 01:07:34
 50. SALVI Serge 01:07:40
 51. POJER Katia 01:08:19
 52. KLEINHENTZ Jean Luc 01:08:39
 53. GALETTO Mario 01:08:52
 54. GABURRO Guy 01:08:56
 55. CAMILLETTI Guillaume 01:10:00 (Team loose)
 56. HUBERT Guillaume 01:10:08
 57. WAWRZIPNIACH Stephane 01:10:23
 58. SAVAROC Jean-Daniel 01:10:24
 59. FONTAINE Gilles 01:10:27
 60. SPADAFORA Riccardo 01:10:30 (Courir à bousse)
 61. VAISSE Nicolas 01:10:34
 62. FULDNER Jerome 01:10:39
 63. FULDNER Sylvain 01:10:39 (Ac saint-avold)
 64. THUILLIER Denis 01:10:44
 65. PEIFFERT Laurent 01:11:29
 66. GUILLEY Philippe 01:11:39
 67. FLEMING David 01:11:44
 68. PACHTCHENKO Alain 01:12:00
 69. PACHTCHENKO Hugo 01:12:00
 70. COLLIGNON Alain 01:12:08
 71. STROBANT–KIEFFER Florian 01:12:22
 72. RAKOVSKY Pascal 01:12:35
 73. WEBER Jean Raphael 01:12:43
 74. KOMLJANEC Jerome 01:13:20
 75. ROURE Olivier 01:13:28
 76. DJOUTSOP Aurelien 01:13:34
 77. MORIN Sophie 01:14:25
 78. RUBÉO-LISA David 01:14:30
 79. CALTE Karine 01:14:36
 80. MARTIN Jean Louis 01:14:57
 81. JONIAUX Alain 01:15:14 (Ring jean claude bouttier)
 82. DERELLE Michel 01:15:15 (Caphg)
 83. CIRE Christophe 01:15:27
 84. MAHY Kevin 01:15:31
 85. MANY Alain 01:15:33
 86. JACOT Marc 01:15:35 (T-m-s)
 87. JACOT Charlotte 01:15:36 (T-m-s)
 88. D’ANDREA Jean-Pierre 01:15:45
 89. AMOROSI Adelio 01:16:07
 90. BOMBAERS Murielle 01:17:19
 91. THIRY Eric 01:17:55
 92. BALDELLI Vanessa 01:18:19 (Caphg )
 93. THONNARD Sebastien 01:18:20
 94. ZORZI Joel 01:18:41 (Caphg)
 95. BRETNACHER Celine 01:20:07
 96. MASI Agnès 01:20:13
 97. FRICHE Angélique 01:20:14
 98. GAUJARD Cindy 01:20:17
 99. NOEL Celine 01:20:43 (Tgv54)

Source pour le résultat de toutes les courses :

http://gotiming.fr/result/g-live.html?f=resultats/MarcelKiefer/2018/MarcelKiefer.clax

Course Marcel Kiefer 6 km 04/11/2018

1. MULDER Daniel 00:25:44 (Les amis nanhol)
 2. DUGARDON Julien 00:27:10
 3. CAILLEUX Emilie 00:27:16
 4. BRUN Stefane 00:27:16
 5. HUMBERT Emelyne 00:27:37 (Les amis de nanhol)
 6. CLAUDE Jacquet 00:27:48 (Les amis nanhol)
 7. BAUMERT Victor 00:28:06
 8. KOSOWSKI Aline 00:28:55
 9. WIDART Jean 00:29:20
 10. ARNOU Benjamin 00:29:34
 11. CARNEVALI Jean Charle 00:30:01 (ALLURE LIBRE)
 12. HUMBERT Léa 00:30:21 (Les amis du nanhol)
 13. ZAID Abdelali 00:31:00 (RSSC)
 14. ACHOURI Sebastien 00:31:00
 15. FINEUSE Emile 00:31:05
 16. DURAND Yves 00:31:13
 17. LEGRAND Guillaume 00:33:31
 18. BELLAICHE Jonathan 00:33:46
 19. TURBANG Raphael 00:34:03
 20. GEDDA Eric 00:34:22
 21. UGOLINI Maud 00:34:54
 22. ALLARD Julien 00:35:27
 23. DAL MOLIN Marc 00:35:28
 24. BERGMANN Stany 00:35:57
 25. LEFFLOT Julian 00:35:59 (Tgv54)
 26. RIZZO Emilie 00:36:01
 27. RIZZO Sebastien 00:36:01
 28. MOREIRA Manuel 00:36:02
 29. DELMOTTE Audrey 00:36:12
 30. WILLETTE Jean Michel 00:36:39
 31. GODART Constance 00:36:49
 32. DOMENECH Masivi 00:37:00
 33. STALMANS Stefan 00:37:33
 34. CANDIDO Serena 00:38:03
 35. NEVEU Stephanie 00:38:24
 36. ROLLIN Alix 00:38:56
 37. GERARD Jose 00:38:57
 38. VINTRON Marie 00:39:39
 39. GOFFROI Christelle 00:40:17
 40. DUVIVIER Marine 00:40:44
 41. CORNU Patricia 00:40:46
 42. BEAUDOIN Christophe 00:42:41
 43. DICKER Lilia 00:44:20
 44. DIHLER Rachid 00:44:22
 45. JEAN Christophe 00:45:57
 46. TARNUS Aurore 00:45:57
 47. PETIT Melody 00:45:57
 48. BOUSCHERT Marc 00:45:59
 49. ACS Raymond 00:54:58
 50. MAURICE Linda 00:57:45
 51. FISCHBACH Marie Paule 01:01:06
 52. HUMBERT Philippe 01:05:30 (Les amis du nanhol)
 53. BAUDON Pierre Edouard 01:13:25
 54. HERVE Gwendel 01:13:25
 55. SCHOCKERT Georges 01:24:15 (ALLURE LIBRE)
 56. HIRTZMANN Yohann 01:51:09 (Les amis nanhol)

Source pour le résultat de toutes les courses :

http://gotiming.fr/result/g-live.html?f=resultats/MarcelKiefer/2018/MarcelKiefer.clax

Course Marcel Kiefer Semi-Marathon 04/11/2018

1. LEFEVRE Benjamin 01:32:31 (S/l athle vosges vallee des lacs et de la cleurie)
 2. NICOLAIZEAU Christophe 01:32:41 (Caphg)
 3. RIGHETTI Johan 01:34:21 (Team fouinette)
 4. GALLAIRE Pascal 01:34:23
 5. SOSIN Laurent 01:34:40 (Foc)
 6. REICH Yves 01:35:07
 7. STROBANT Adrien 01:35:20
 8. MATHIAS Laurent 01:36:57 (Sud-o-lux orientation)
 9. HENRY Eric 01:39:55 (Caphg)
 10. DE AZEVEDO Christophe 01:39:56 (CAPHG)
 11. DESOBRY Loïc 01:40:15 (Team e2020)
 12. GAUJARD Mickael 01:40:25
 13. MOCQUARD Pascal 01:40:42 (Caphg)
 14. MAROCCHI Nicolas 01:41:00
 15. ALEXANDRE Yoann 01:41:28 (Tgv54)
 16. BAUD’HUIN Arnaud 01:41:44 (CAPHG)
 17. BRAYER Martin 01:41:49 (LTP)
 18. REMY Jean Philippe 01:42:07 (FSPN)
 19. GERGEN Sebastien 01:42:18 (Tri goret team)
 20. PICCHI Martial 01:44:19 (Caphg)
 21. VUERICH Sebastien 01:44:33 (Caphg)
 22. CIRCOUR Laurent 01:45:05
 23. GABELLINI Franck 01:45:20
 24. MATHIAS Corentin 01:45:22
 25. GODFRIND Fabrice 01:45:42 (PMX)
 26. COLLIN Philippe 01:45:52 (Tri goret team)
 27. THIEBAUT Christelle 01:46:01 (Caphg)
 28. FORTMANN Didier 01:46:36
 29. BEENDERS Julien 01:46:54
 30. DESOBRY Gautier 01:47:11 (Team edimbourg 2020)
 31. ANTOINE Kevin 01:47:25
 32. BECK Typhanie 01:47:33
 33. CECCHETTI Joel 01:47:34
 34. COUROT Vincent 01:47:42
 35. MORHAIN Yannick 01:48:56 (Caphg)
 36. NOEL Laurent 01:50:30 (Tgv54)
 37. LODI Sylvain 01:50:43
 38. SABATINI Philip 01:50:47
 39. MIGNOSI Jean Jacques 01:51:54 (Ville de herserange 54440)
 40. RICAILLE Vinciane 01:52:12
 41. CICHETTI Emmanuel 01:52:24 (Caphg)
 42. GAILDRY Caroline 01:53:30 (Caro)
 43. GAUJARD Michel 01:53:37
 44. DE RIJCKE Elodie 01:53:47
 45. FILIPPI Thierry 01:53:50
 46. GABRIELLI Karine 01:54:28 (Caphg)
 47. REMARCK Nicolas 01:56:17
 48. GALLAIRE Sylvie 01:56:17
 49. LOSCIALE Umberto 01:56:26
 50. MEBARECK Thierry 01:58:08 (A2m ecole du marathon )
 51. DURANTE Gilles 01:58:30
 52. LARBRE Celine 01:59:28
 53. FRICHE Michael 01:59:32
 54. MINGARELLI Pierre 01:59:52
 55. DE FAZIO Marco 01:59:58
 56. DION Francois 01:59:59
 57. JULIEN Adam 02:00:10 (As vigneulles handball)
 58. GABRIELLI Audrey 02:00:24 (Caphg)
 59. CATTANEO Mathieu 02:00:26
 60. COLLIGNON Laurent 02:00:31
 61. DE RIJCKE Vincent 02:01:20
 62. COMTE Pascal 02:01:39
 63. MORHAIN Karine 02:02:39 (Caphg)
 64. TIHON Christelle 02:02:52
 65. ALEXANDRE Séverine 02:03:36 (Tgv54)
 66. RIGHETTI Martine 02:04:37 (CAPHG)
 67. BENAMARA Abdeslam 02:04:47
 68. ELSEN Luc 02:04:50
 69. EICHER Benoit 02:05:41
 70. COLLIGNON Marion 02:05:58
 71. PIERMANTIER Patrice 02:06:28
 72. DICUONZO Pascal 02:08:09 (Caphg)
 73. THERY Christophe 02:08:11
 74. JUSSERET Jean Paul 02:08:20
 75. WATILLON Melanie 02:09:38
 76. BIREN Eric 02:11:28
 77. ENTHOVEN David 02:14:12
 78. GARDEY Nathalie 02:14:23 (Trévire trail club)
 79. AMMOUR Nacera 02:14:36
 80. TARNUS Noémie 02:16:35 (Aucun)
 81. STEFANUTTI Géraldine 02:17:03
 82. AZEVEDO José 02:18:04 (Caphg)
 83. AROLDI Estelle 02:18:13
 84. LODI Marielle 02:18:16
 85. MAZZICHI Melissa 02:18:20
 86. BRANCALEONI Patrick 02:18:22
 87. GABRIEL Betty 02:18:37
 88. COMBES Cyril 02:22:16
 89. JACQUEMOT Hugo 02:22:56
 90. JONVAL Cedric 02:23:04
 91. KAMOIZAN Raphaël 02:23:05
 92. JEAN Valentin 02:33:28 (Trévire trail club)
 93. LALLOUETTE Élodie 02:33:29
 94. MORELLE Bénédicte 02:40:13

Source pour le résultat de toutes les courses :

http://gotiming.fr/result/g-live.html?f=resultats/MarcelKiefer/2018/MarcelKiefer.clax

Course Marcel Kiefer Semi-Marathon 05/11/2017

1. ERRIACHIDI Omar 01:19:11
 2. DAUOUDJI Kamel 01:19:12
 3. LENCLUD Laurent 01:19:42 (phar longuy)
 4. CLAUSSE Christophe 01:22:43 (Pas de club)
 5. AMARAL Paul 01:22:53 (Caphg)
 6. KUREK Richard 01:24:15
 7. PETITJEAN Gerald 01:29:35 (OCT 55)
 8. BONNE Samuel 01:29:58 (K-Raid)
 9. MIMOUNI Aziz 01:30:04 (Team Laoua’zir)
 10. BRACQ Alexandre 01:30:44 (villers)
 11. BOURERDA Abdelhamid 01:31:17 (STRASBOURG)
 12. LOISEAU Jean-Michel 01:31:50 (LES PAROCHES)
 13. BRUSCO Manu 01:31:54
 14. TUMSONET Valérian 01:32:45 (-)
 15. CRISINEL Etienne 01:33:03 (MAISONS CLAIRE)
 16. MATHIEU Nicolas 01:34:33 (LIGUE CHAMPAGNE – ARDENNE)
 17. ROGER Julien 01:34:41 (TGV54)
 18. MATHIAS Laurent 01:35:20
 19. TARNUS Frederic 01:35:33
 20. BONNET Jonathan 01:35:38 (villerupt)
 21. POIREL Sebastien 01:35:40 (Lunéville)
 22. SANTERRE Christian 01:35:58
 23. PERNAR Chaistophe 01:36:32
 24. BOITREAUX Loic 01:36:32
 25. KOSOWSKI Jeremy 01:36:33
 26. COUVIDAT Pascal 01:36:33
 27. CAPELLI Eric 01:36:33
 28. KIM Eric 01:37:24
 29. REHIBI Sebastien 01:37:25
 30. SOSIN Laurent 01:38:05 (Florange)
 31. HENRI Eric 01:39:07
 32. MOCQUARD Pascal 01:39:07
 33. DETEIX Herve 01:40:22 (TGV54)
 34. BLOCK Francis 01:40:33 (JCPMF Aubange-Musson)
 35. CLOIX Julien 01:40:51 (Thionville)
 36. CARRIENNE Jena Claude 01:41:59
 37. BIEHLER Julien 01:42:07 (acsa)
 38. HARBOUCHE Lahcene 01:42:32 (Courir A Bousse)
 39. CICHETTI Emmanuel 01:42:37 (pierrepont)
 40. COLLIN Philippe 01:43:38 (Trigoret Team)
 41. VINCENT Juliette 01:43:38 (longeville les metz)
 42. SCHULER Guillaume 01:43:57 (sans)
 43. TORLOTTINO Michel 01:44:18
 44. GUELFF Christelle 01:44:24
 45. PEREIRA Julien 01:44:33
 46. ANTOINE Kevin 01:45:44
 47. RAD Laetitia 01:45:58 (Happy team)
 48. VEGA Philippe 01:46:48
 49. BURGER Christophe 01:46:54
 50. MULLER Denis 01:47:33 (HAYANGE-MARSPICH)
 51. THIEBAUT Sebastien 01:47:44 (Luneville)
 52. GREMILLET Tony 01:48:06 (TGV54)
 53. MORHAIN Yannick 01:48:24 (CAPHG)
 54. GABELLINI Franck 01:48:55
 55. BAUD’HUIN Arnaud 01:49:00
 56. LONGO Antoine 01:49:18 (Ottange)
 57. CAPUANO Ruggiero 01:49:40
 58. LODI Sylvain 01:49:54
 59. TED Christopher 01:49:58 (METZ)
 60. VAN LEUWEN Jeremy 01:50:19
 61. SANCHEZ Juan Carlos 01:51:23
 62. COMTE Pascal 01:51:26 (Rodemack)
 63. GODFRIND Fabrice 01:51:43
 64. GABRIELLI Carine 01:52:06
 65. NICOLAIZEAU Christophe 01:52:06 (CAPHG)
 66. THIEBAULT Christelle 01:52:08
 67. FORTMANN Didier 01:52:45 (Hayange)
 68. RICAILLE Vincianne 01:53:36
 69. GERARD Eric 01:53:39 (CAPHG)
 70. GAUJARD Mickael 01:53:58
 71. SPERA Laurent 01:54:16 (Happy Team)
 72. PERRIN Bruno 01:54:17 (HAPPY TEAM)
 73. LAMBERT Barbara 01:54:17 (happy team)
 74. FULDNER Jerome 01:54:22 (TGV54)
 75. SCHULER Sylvain 01:54:26
 76. LHOTTE Rene 01:54:38
 77. KLEKER Sabine 01:55:44 (JCPMF Aubange-Musson)
 78. VORILLION Sophie 01:56:35
 79. PEIXOTOT Florent 01:56:59
 80. MIGNOSI Jean-Jacques 01:57:05 (Herserange)
 81. GOFFLUT Frederic 01:57:31
 82. GAUJARD Michel 01:57:37
 83. LEMAIRE Edwige 01:57:44 (Oct55)
 84. HENQUINET Amelie 01:57:51
 85. FONTAINE Gilles 01:57:57
 86. RAIZER Thierry 01:59:01 (Ehlange Sur Mess)
 87. PIERMANTIER Patrice 01:59:45 (Hussigny Krono)
 88. NICOTRA Nicolas 01:59:47
 89. CAPUANO Robert 01:59:50 (Longwy)
 90. COLMEY Denis 01:59:50 (Longwy)
 91. FRICHE Michael 01:59:58 (HUSSIGNY-GODBRANGE)
 92. BACQ Isabelle 02:00:09
 93. BLAIZE Alain 02:00:11
 94. PLENNEVAUX Muriel 02:01:11 (NA)
 95. DE FAZIO Marco 02:01:11
 96. MINGARELLI Pierre 02:01:16
 97. TORNICELLI Gabriel 02:01:36 (FOC)
 98. JOB Pascal 02:01:46 (aucun)
 99. MORHAIN Karine 02:02:49 (CAPHG)

Source pour le résultat de toutes les courses :

http://gotiming.fr/result/g-live.html?f=resultats/MarcelKiefer/2017/MarcelKiefer.clax

Course Marcel Kiefer 13 km 05/11/2017

1. ZANON Vincent 00:51:55
 2. EGAM Bruno 00:52:42
 3. ARMANGAU Frederic 00:53:14
 4. MAGGI Julien 00:54:20 (SAULNES)
 5. STEINMETZ Dylan 00:54:52
 6. DEFENDI Luca 00:54:55 (/)
 7. FERET Regis 00:55:17
 8. MICOLINO Manuel 00:55:55 (/)
 9. DOYEN Lionel 00:56:01 (verdun meuse triathlon)
 10. LAFARGUE Jean Pierre 00:56:29 (FLORANGE OC)
 11. DA CUNHA ALVES Albino 00:56:30 (lexy)
 12. FLECHET Thierry 00:56:47
 13. FOUGEROUSSE Christian 00:56:51 (J.S. AUDUN LE TICHE)
 14. BOUCHÉ Jonathan 00:58:52 (mont saint martin)
 15. FIORUCCI Patrick 00:58:59 (villerupt)
 16. SERVAGI Mathieu 00:59:30 (Assoc Golmard Combattre la maladie de Charcot)
 17. HADJADJ Mohamed 00:59:52
 18. PAVONE Sébastien 00:59:54 (TGV54)
 19. JULITA Hubert 01:00:55
 20. LENTCHAT Olivier 01:01:20 (TGV54)
 21. GAUDUCHEAU Arnaud 01:01:26 (TGV54)
 22. SEVERINE Blanchard 01:01:33 (As cheminots metz)
 23. DONOLATO Ludovic 01:02:29 (TGV54)
 24. CHILLOTTI Melanie 01:02:29 (TGV54)
 25. FRANCOIS Sebastien 01:02:44 (FDC RUNNING)
 26. FRIGELLI Salvatore 01:03:10 (Algrange)
 27. BRANDOLINI Dominic 01:03:16
 28. MOSCHEL Sylvain 01:03:21
 29. GERGEN Sebastien 01:03:47
 30. FREGONESE Thomas 01:03:54 (russange)
 31. DICUONZO Pascal 01:04:04
 32. MAKA Paul 01:05:05
 33. HESSE Anne 01:05:10 (Fdcrunning)
 34. GRANDFILS Laurent 01:05:15
 35. CASTAGNA Rossano 01:05:31 (neant)
 36. KAWSKI Boris 01:05:42 (Losm)
 37. BELLION Loïc 01:05:48
 38. DE RISCHE Vincent 01:05:50
 39. PEIHON Eric 01:05:54
 40. GILLET Jean-Paul 01:05:55
 41. ORIAC Nicolas 01:05:56 (villerupt)
 42. BEVER Frederic 01:06:38
 43. SALVI Serge 01:06:43
 44. PETITMANGIN Delphine 01:07:01 (TGV54)
 45. TOAU Claude 01:07:09
 46. RESIBOIS Dominique 01:07:11
 47. ELSEN Luc 01:07:15
 48. ARNOULD Gilles 01:07:32
 49. JUVAN Pascal 01:07:47
 50. SIMIONATO Celine 01:08:09 (TGV54)
 51. RUBEO LISA David 01:08:29
 52. MATHU Maxime 01:08:31
 53. GENTILHOMME Franck 01:08:32
 54. HENRYON Christophe 01:08:35 (Thil)
 55. ARMENIA Julien 01:08:37
 56. DIDIER Seba 01:08:40
 57. RIGHETTI Martine 01:08:49
 58. PERL Denis 01:08:55 (FORMOL)
 59. ROURE Olivier 01:09:20 (Tiercelet)
 60. COMANDINI Regis 01:10:03
 61. ZORZI Joel 01:10:20 (CAPHG)
 62. BAUWENS Jean-Marie 01:10:34
 63. AMMOUR Nacéra 01:11:16
 64. GABRIELLI Audrey 01:11:20 (CAPHG)
 65. CASILE Francesco 01:12:10 (ottange)
 66. MARCHESI Gérald 01:12:37 (Villers la Montagne)
 67. LODI Marielle 01:13:00 (fdc running)
 68. FURMANIAK Laetitia 01:13:12 (TGV54)
 69. WEBER Stephanie 01:13:13 (TGV54)
 70. MATHU Dany 01:13:22
 71. MOUKHA Rachid 01:13:51
 72. JONIAUX Alain 01:14:22 (ring jean claude Bouttier)
 73. SCHEIBER Caroline 01:14:42 (Sans)
 74. DERIDDER Marc 01:15:00
 75. COLLIGNON Marion 01:15:06 (FLEVY)
 76. HEIN Patrick 01:15:12 (Fdcrunning)
 77. CIRE Christophe 01:15:14
 78. JACOT Marc 01:15:30 (hussigny)
 79. JACOT Charlotte 01:15:31 (hussigny)
 80. ALLIEVI Claire 01:15:36 (Genève)
 81. BAILLEUX Sylviane 01:15:37
 82. BLONDEAUX Cathy 01:15:43 (Briey)
 83. SEGOLONI Gianni 01:15:47 (Villerupt (54))
 84. KENANE Abdelkader 01:15:57
 85. WEBER Nathalie 01:16:03 (haucourt)
 86. FERRARI Christophe 01:16:14
 87. WEBER Jean-Raphaël 01:16:37
 88. JONIAUX Sadia 01:16:42
 89. ZACCAGNINI Daniel 01:16:48 (Hussigny-godbrange)
 90. FRANÇOIS Cyrille 01:16:51
 91. LEDOYEN Virginie 01:16:52 (TGV54)
 92. SIMIONATO Jean Christophe 01:17:05 (TGV54)
 93. MATHULIC Laura 01:17:58
 94. DE AZEVEDO Christophe 01:17:58 (Villers la Montagne)
 95. FRICHE Angélique 01:18:12 (HUSSIGNY)
 96. FRICHE Alan 01:18:12 (neufchef)
 97. SAVERNA Adeline 01:18:25 (N/A)
 98. KERZERHO Sylviane 01:18:27
 99. ODIN Ludovic 01:19:25 (hussigny)

Source pour le résultat de toutes les courses :

http://gotiming.fr/result/g-live.html?f=resultats/MarcelKiefer/2017/MarcelKiefer.clax